Dr. Kay A. van Erem
Last updated: Jul 8, 2007

Dr. Kay A. van Erem

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1871698209

Dr. Kay A. van Erem DDS

Dentist

She is located at 115 West Century Avenue Suite C in Bismarck, ND 58503. Can help patients with the following: Dental Crowns and Caps, Dental Implants, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Invisalign, Laser, Pericoronitis. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1871698209. Appointment can be made via the phone number (701) 222-8229. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Dr. Kay A. van Erem, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Kay A. van Erem.

  • Bleeding Gums
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Pericoronitis
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Veneers

Affiliated practices

Bismarck Family Dental
115 West Century Avenue
Bismarck, 58503 ND
(701) 222-8229

Looking for more Dentists?

Out of the 23 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Daniel James Keith
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 105 4401 Coleman Street Bismarck, 58503, ND
Dr. Riley D. Parker
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 107 4501 Coleman Street Bismarck, 58503, ND
Dr. Steven Deisz
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 210 West Century Avenue Bismarck, 58503, ND
Dr. Maria Dorothy Meyer
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 669 12th Street West Dickinson, 58601, ND
Dr. Terry C. Deeter
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1003 Gateway Avenue Bismarck, 58503, ND
Dr. Anna Kay Coyne
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1300 East Lasalle Drive Bismarck, 58503, ND
Dr. Matthew K. Deeter
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1003 Gateway Avenue Bismarck, 58503, ND
Dr. Ashley Wangler
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 101 3255 Greensboro Drive Bismarck, 58503, ND
Dr. Nicholas Peter Wangler
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 101 3255 Greensboro Drive Bismarck, 58503, ND
Dr. Katie Christine Stewart
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 210 West Century Avenue Bismarck, 58503, ND

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. Kay A. van Erem?

Dr. Kay A. van Erem's office is located at 115 West Century Avenue Suite C in Bismarck, ND 58503.

Does Dr. Kay A. van Erem have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Kay A. van Erem is affiliated with Bismarck Family Dental.

What conditions does Dr. Kay A. van Erem treat?

Dr. Kay A. van Erem provides treatment for Dental Crowns and Caps, Dental Implants, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Invisalign, Laser, Pericoronitis. For the full list see this list.

Does Dr. Kay A. van Erem accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Kay A. van Erem accepts insurance.